Sold
Hoi Tak Gardens Block 2FLOOR 15FLAT D
Registration Number:18072301090220
|Transaction Date:04/07/2018
PRN:C0049219
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyWong黃志剛
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486985)
PRICE
$4.56 M
Saleable Area
312sq.ft.
Buy $14,608 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $10,133 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 04/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
348
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
13-17 Wing Fat Lane
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Terrence Garden