Sold
Ho Shun Lee Building Block 2FLOOR 12FLAT F
Registration Number:20052702030027
|Transaction Date:19/05/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.99 M
Saleable Area
309sq.ft.
Buy $12,916 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $9,258 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 19/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
287
Walking toYuen LongStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Fung Yau Street South