Sold
Hillview Court Block 2FLOOR 5FLAT C
Registration Number:17072601680022
|Transaction Date:14/07/2017
PRN:B5713463
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
PRICE
$14.6 M
Saleable Area
1,220sq.ft.
Buy $11,972 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,373sq.ft.
Buy $10,634 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 14/07/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Ka Shue Road