Sold
Hilltop Gardens Block 2FLOOR 29FLAT A
Registration Number:14053001050022
|Transaction Date:15/05/2014
PRN:B6587385
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
PRICE
$4.9 M
Saleable Area
597sq.ft.
Buy $8,202 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
813sq.ft.
Buy $6,027 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
420
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Fung Shing Street