Sold
Hibiscus Park Block 2FLOOR 29FLAT A
Registration Number:01617544
|Transaction Date:15/12/2004
PRN:A7935131
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.49 M
Saleable Area
595sq.ft.
Buy $4,183 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
801sq.ft.
Buy $3,109 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 15/12/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
420
Walking toKwai FongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
91 Hing Shing Road