Sold
Hibiscus Park Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:09091102770138
|Transaction Date:28/08/2009
PRN:B7050924
Land Registry
SANDWICH CLASS HOUSING SCHEME

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$1.85 M
Saleable Area
424sq.ft.
Buy $4,362 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $3,286 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 28/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1998-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
420
Walking toKwai FongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
91 Hing Shing Road