Sold
Harvest Garden Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT G
Registration Number:12120400450037
|Transaction Date:20/11/2012
PRN:B5982181
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$3.12 M
Saleable Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $5,032 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
781sq.ft.
Buy $3,995 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 20/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Wing Fat Lane