Sold
Harvest Garden Block 2FLOOR 13FLAT D
Registration Number:20100701481008
|Transaction Date:18/09/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$5.05 M
Saleable Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $11,584 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
558sq.ft.
Buy $9,050 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 18/09/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
408
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Wing Fat Lane