Sold
Handsome Court Block 2FLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:00984522
|Transaction Date:12/03/2001
PRN:B7297425
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$1.85 M
Saleable Area
787sq.ft.
Buy $2,351 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
938sq.ft.
Buy $1,972 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 12/03/2001
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge