Sold
Handsome Court Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:06050402690143
|Transaction Date:07/04/2006
PRN:A9903025
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieCheung張靜娜
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-652634)
PRICE
$1.63 M
Saleable Area
786sq.ft.
Buy $2,072 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
955sq.ft.
Buy $1,705 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
856
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
362-388 Castle Peak Road Castle Peak Bay
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Saunna Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Open Lounge