Sold
Greenpark Villa Block 2FLOOR 11FLAT D
Registration Number:00343553
|Transaction Date:30/11/1995
PRN:B2057194
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.59 M
Saleable Area
716sq.ft.
Buy $3,616 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
834sq.ft.
Buy $3,103 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 30/11/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
552
Walking toFanlingStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kat Cheung Crescent
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Snooker Room, Landscape Garden