Sold
Greenknoll Court Block 2FLOOR 20FLAT C
Registration Number:20012000370044
|Transaction Date:10/01/2020
PRN:A7315843
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.79 M
Saleable Area
456sq.ft.
Buy $12,682 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $10,429 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 10/01/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
428
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
382 Castle Peak Road Kwai Chung
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden