Sold
Greenknoll Court Block 2FLOOR 25FLAT H
Registration Number:22101101540278
|Transaction Date:26/09/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$5.59 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $12,021 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $9,756 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 26/09/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
428
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
382 Castle Peak Road Kwai Chung
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden