Sold
Green Park Block 2FLOOR GFLAT B
Registration Number:07062502240028
|Transaction Date:16/06/2007
PRN:B3143022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
PRICE
$5.48 M
Saleable Area
1,147sq.ft.
Buy $4,776 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,371sq.ft.
Buy $3,997 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 16/06/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
42
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
29 Razor Hill Road