Sold
Grandway Garden Block 2FLOOR 23FLAT C
Registration Number:09082501220025
|Transaction Date:19/08/2009
PRN:A9635725
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

WilsonLee李英偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-056062)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.9 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $4,457 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $3,992 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 19/08/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
864
Walking toTai WaiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Tsuen Nam Road