Sold
Grandway Garden Block 2FLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:10122001550233
|Transaction Date:01/12/2010
PRN:A9635669
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$2.38 M
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $5,595 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
476sq.ft.
Buy $5,011 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 01/12/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
864
Walking toTai WaiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
35 Tsuen Nam Road