Sold
Grandview Garden Block 2Low Floor ZoneFLAT C
Transaction Date:20/03/2026
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLee李祖傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-644557)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.3 M
Saleable Area
323sq.ft.
Buy $13,316 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
452sq.ft.
Buy $9,513 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
294
Walking toWong Chuk HangStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Nam Long Shan Road