Sold
Grandeur Villa Block 2FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:06032800570091
|Transaction Date:10/03/2006
PRN:C1248234
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.1 M
Saleable Area
858sq.ft.
Buy $7,110 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,181sq.ft.
Buy $5,165 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
108
Walking toKowloon TongStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Tat Chee Avenue