Sold
Grandeur Garden Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:14092602570197
|Transaction Date:15/09/2014
PRN:A8711561
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.73 M
Saleable Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $11,867 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
416sq.ft.
Buy $8,966 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTai WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Chik Fai Street