Sold
Grandeur Garden Block 2FLOOR 13FLAT C
Registration Number:17101302250032
|Transaction Date:06/10/2017
PRN:A8711607
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.08 M
Saleable Area
314sq.ft.
Buy $16,162 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
416sq.ft.
Buy $12,212 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 06/10/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
756
Walking toTai WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-12 Chik Fai Street