Sold
Grand Palisades Block 2FLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:21112200900373
|Transaction Date:15/11/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$7.45 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $13,705 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
690sq.ft.
Buy $10,797 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 15/11/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
547
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Shan Yin Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range, Landscape Garden