Sold
Grand Garden Block 2FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:07690805
|Transaction Date:04/02/1999
PRN:A2397404
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JackLam林鉫祐
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161107)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$8.5 M
Saleable Area
1,089sq.ft.
Buy $7,803 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,463sq.ft.
Buy $5,810 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
174
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
61 South Bay Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court, Mnin Bar