Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 2FLOOR 12FLAT E
Registration Number:10030500940030
|Transaction Date:09/02/2010
PRN:B4728506
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
573sq.ft.
Buy $3,929 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
682sq.ft.
Buy $3,299 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area