Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT F
Registration Number:21080301830249
|Transaction Date:16/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

3/8
PRICE
$8.41 M
Saleable Area
756sq.ft.
Buy $11,130 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
901sq.ft.
Buy $9,334 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area