Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 2FLOOR 1FLAT H
Registration Number:18121101050058
|Transaction Date:03/12/2018
PRN:B7414157
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AdaYong楊采知
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-637965)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.03 M
Saleable Area
739sq.ft.
Buy $9,507 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
883sq.ft.
Buy $7,961 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 03/12/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area