Sold
Grand Del Sol Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT D
Registration Number:21101203120056
|Transaction Date:30/09/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HonlyMa馬倩紅
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-629889)
Sold

15/34
PRICE
$8.68 M
Saleable Area
739sq.ft.
Buy $11,738 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
882sq.ft.
Buy $9,841 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
13 Block(s)
Total Units
1,100
Walking toYuen LongStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
100 Fung Cheung Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Tennis Court, Barbecue Area