Sold

Golden Building Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT E (NO. 150E)

Registration Number:07110201520011
||
鄭偉浚 Zeus Cheng
elite
ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
PRICE
$1.22 M
call_me
Saleable Area
385sq.ft.
Buy $3,166 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
483sq.ft.
Buy $2,526 /sq.ft.
Building Age
46 Years
Transaction Date: 25/10/2007
Golden BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Golden Building is located on 146-152 Fuk Wa Street, Golden Building divides into 5 blocks, 395 units in total. The school network belongs to 40 (Primary School) and Sham Shui Po District (Secondary School). Golden Building is near to MTR Sham Shui Po Station only 2 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
395
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
146-152 Fuk Wa Street