Sold
Full Scene Garden Block 2FLOOR 27FLAT F
Registration Number:20072801350029
|Transaction Date:02/07/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $13,901 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
563sq.ft.
Buy $10,657 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 02/07/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
432
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ting Kok Road