Sold
Full Scene Garden Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:23031000180141
|Transaction Date:17/02/2023
PRN:B8032901
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$4.38 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $10,173 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $7,386 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 17/02/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
432
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ting Kok Road