Sold
Fu Ning Garden Block 2FLOOR 13FLAT C
Registration Number:12081001900029
|Transaction Date:06/08/2012
PRN:B2781075
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.35 M
Saleable Area
592sq.ft.
Buy $5,659 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
659sq.ft.
Buy $5,083 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 06/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,450
Walking toHang HauStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25 Po Ning Road