Sold
Fu Fai Garden Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT C
Registration Number:11072500520049
|Transaction Date:19/07/2011
PRN:B9896981
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

EvaLui呂綺華
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-424357)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.2 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $5,609 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
701sq.ft.
Buy $4,565 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 19/07/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
520
Walking toMa On ShanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 On Shing Street