Sold
Fu Fai Garden Block 2FLOOR 14FLAT G
Registration Number:19083002420553
|Transaction Date:31/07/2019
PRN:A9234590
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

SukiLau劉顥雪
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-585925)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.1 M
Saleable Area
570sq.ft.
Buy $12,445 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
701sq.ft.
Buy $10,128 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
520
Walking toMa On ShanStation
6 Min(s)
Address/ Area
28 On Shing Street