Sold
Flora Garden Block 2FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:21020801250012
|Transaction Date:25/01/2021
PRN:A0377581
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/10
PRICE
$26.5 M
Saleable Area
1,011sq.ft.
Buy $26,218 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,302sq.ft.
Buy $20,353 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis