Sold
Flora Garden Block 2FLOOR 6FLAT D
Registration Number:08070401970019
|Transaction Date:26/06/2008
PRN:A0377581
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EliseKwan關少芳
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-100431)
PRICE
$13.8 M
Saleable Area
1,011sq.ft.
Buy $13,653 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,302sq.ft.
Buy $10,599 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis