Sold
Flora Garden Block 2FLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:07233800
|Transaction Date:15/08/1997
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
PRICE
$18.28 M
Saleable Area
1,193sq.ft.
Buy $15,327 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,533sq.ft.
Buy $11,924 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis