Sold
Flora Garden Block 2FLOOR 17FLAT A
Registration Number:24020500410034
|Transaction Date:25/01/2024
PRN:B5728939
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

12/20
PRICE
$22.8 M
Saleable Area
1,193sq.ft.
Buy $19,117 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,533sq.ft.
Buy $14,873 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis