Sold
Flora Garden Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:20112500660019
|Transaction Date:12/11/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$31.38 M
Saleable Area
1,182sq.ft.
Buy $26,551 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,518sq.ft.
Buy $20,672 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis