Sold
Flora Garden Block 2FLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:16102802560042
|Transaction Date:30/09/2016
PRN:A0377457
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$20 M
Saleable Area
1,011sq.ft.
Buy $19,787 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,302sq.ft.
Buy $15,361 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis