Sold
Flora Garden Block 2FLOOR 3FLAT C
Registration Number:06932389
|Transaction Date:20/12/1996
PRN:B3427996
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IsabellaChan陳曉茵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-407768)
PRICE
$10.05 M
Saleable Area
1,011sq.ft.
Buy $9,943 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,302sq.ft.
Buy $7,719 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 20/12/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis