Sold
Flora Garden Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:07031302390055
|Transaction Date:16/02/2007
PRN:B8080044
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL
PRICE
$8.58 M
Saleable Area
1,011sq.ft.
Buy $8,489 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,302sq.ft.
Buy $6,590 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 16/02/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
240
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Chun Fai Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis