Sold
Finery Park Block 2FLOOR 39FLAT F
Registration Number:15051302420023
|Transaction Date:24/04/2015
PRN:B3009307
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.5 M
Saleable Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $10,428 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
718sq.ft.
Buy $7,660 /sq.ft.
Building Age
31 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1994-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
688
Walking toPo LamStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
7 Yuk Nga Lane