Sold
Felicity Garden Block 2FLOOR 16FLAT E
Registration Number:07102902430435
|Transaction Date:28/09/2007
PRN:B6322100
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.55 M
Gross Area
867sq.ft.
Buy $4,095 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 28/09/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
732
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Shau Kei Wan Road