Sold
Fairview Garden Block 2FLOOR 11FLAT E
Registration Number:06011101160032
|Transaction Date:03/01/2006
PRN:A7640175
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
PRICE
$2.33 M
Saleable Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $3,771 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
792sq.ft.
Buy $2,942 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 03/01/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
312
Walking toTsuen WanStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
53-61 Wai Tsuen Road