Sold
Evergreen Court Block 2FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:09081202840554
|Transaction Date:27/07/2009
PRN:C0180550
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$2.3 M
Saleable Area
621sq.ft.
Buy $3,703 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
785sq.ft.
Buy $2,930 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chui Lok Street