Sold
Evergreen Court Block 2FLOOR 16FLAT F
Registration Number:06040600330086
|Transaction Date:20/03/2006
PRN:B1503131
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$2.08 M
Gross Area
802sq.ft.
Buy $2,594 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 20/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chui Lok Street