Sold
Evergreen Court Block 2FLOOR 16FLAT H
Registration Number:09121800270048
|Transaction Date:04/12/2009
PRN:B4813300
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
PRICE
$2.18 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $4,491 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $3,505 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toTai WoStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Chui Lok Street