Sold

Estoril Court Block 2FLOOR 3FLAT D

Registration Number:08041358
||
林鉫祐 Jack Lam
elite
JackLam林鉫祐
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161107)
PRICE
$14.6 M
call_me
Saleable Area
2,888sq.ft.
Buy $5,055 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,347sq.ft.
Buy $4,362 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 13/03/2000
Estoril CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Estoril Court is located on 55 Garden Road, Estoril Court divides into 3 blocks, 239 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
239
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
55 Garden Road