Sold
Elegance Gardens Block 2FLOOR 20FLAT G
Registration Number:14042500880030
|Transaction Date:27/03/2014
PRN:B9993012
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MariaChan陳少瓊
DEPUTY MANAGER(E-337914)
PRICE
$2.48 M
Saleable Area
412sq.ft.
Buy $6,016 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
536sq.ft.
Buy $4,627 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 27/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
672
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
4-8 King Fung Path
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Landscape Garden