Sold
Eightland Gardens Block 2FLOOR 2FLAT F
Registration Number:15120101300170
|Transaction Date:26/11/2015
PRN:B8361282
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayChan陳靜眉
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-597417)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.65 M
Saleable Area
438sq.ft.
Buy $8,332 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
526sq.ft.
Buy $6,939 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 26/11/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
527
Walking toTai WoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 On Chee Road