Sold
Eightland Gardens Block 2FLOOR 9FLAT H
Registration Number:14042201580057
|Transaction Date:04/04/2014
PRN:B1653221
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.77 M
Saleable Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $8,328 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
403sq.ft.
Buy $6,873 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 04/04/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
527
Walking toTai WoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 On Chee Road